Top

Serie D: i risultati del weekend

I risultati del weekend di Serie D per i gironi A, B, C e D.

Girone A

Borgosesia-Derthona 2-2 (Fossati, Salami / Romairone 2 reti)

Casale-Sanremese 0-3 (Aperi, Pellicanò, Mesina)

Castellanzese-Chisola 0-2 (Rizq, Spoto)

Chieri-Castanese 2-2 (Ponsat 2 reti / Urso, Battistello)

Fossano-Pinerolo 1-1 (De Souza / Galasso)

Gozzano-Fezzanese 3-1 (Gemelli, Rao 2 reti / Baudi)

Ligorna-Bra 1-1 (Donaggio / Tuzza)

Pontdonnaz-Asti 1-1 (Jeantet / Legal)

Stresa-Sestri Levante 1-2 (Barranco / Cominetti, Parlanti)

Vado-Legnano 0-2 (Arpino, Konè)

Girone B

Arconatese-Folgore Caratese 1-1 (Ronzoni / Paltrinieri)

Breno-Sporting Franciacorta 0-2 (Cappelluzzo, Bruccini)

Brusaporto-Ponte San Pietro 3-3 (Forlani 2 reti, Alberti / Capelli, Albani, Ruggeri)

Desenzano-Virtus Ciseranobergamo 2-1 (Franzoni, Alborghetti / Caraffa)

Varese-Caronnese 2-1 (Pastore, Mecca / Cosentino)

Real Calepina-Alcione 1-1 (Quarena / Tucci)

Sona-Seregno 0-0

Varesina-Casatese 0-1 (Isella)

Villa Valle-Lumezzane 1-1 (Castelli / Sperti)

Girone C

Mestre-Montebelluna 2-1 (Segalina, Pizzul / Abdulai)

Caldiero-Levico 1-1 (Zerbato / Moraschi)

Campodarsego-Portogruaro 1-1 (Buongiorno / Bonaldi)

Cartigliano-Villafranca Veronese 1-1 (Miniati / Leveh)

Dolomiti Bellunesi-Union Clodiense 2-1 (Svidercoschi, Artioli / Calabrese)

Este-Luparense 1-1 (Cogo / Beltrame)

Legnago-Cjarlins Muzane 1-0 (Kouassi)

Torviscosa-Montecchio Maggiore 1-2 (Ciriello / Burato, Borgo)

Virtus Bolzano-Adriese 1-3 (Kaptina / Gioè 2 reti, Campion)

Girone D

Aglianese-Bagnolese 0-1 (Tzvetkov)

Correggese-Salsomaggiore 2-0 (Gomis, Cavallari)

Corticella-Sant’Angelo 2-6 (Leonardi, Larhrib / Gobbi, Spaviero 2 reti, Berto, Confalonieri, autorete)

Crema-Carpi 1-1 (Brero / Beretta)

Fanfulla-Giana Erminio 1-4 (Confalonieri / Pinto, Fall 2 reti, Perna)

Ravenna-Forlì 2-1 (Melandri, Marangon / Ballardini)

Real Forte Querceta-Lentigione 1-1 (Verde / Muro)

Sammaurese-Pistoiese 3-2 (Maggioli, Merlonghi, Maltoni / Di Biase, Barzotti)

Scandicci-Mezzolara 2-2 (Saccardi, Gozzerini / Bocchialini, Benedettini)

United Riccione-Prato 1-2 (Ferrara / Nicoli, Colombini)

Condividi su
X